Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexa Prado Dashboard

Alexa Prado
Date added:
20111106
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Prado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Prado
Aliases:
Alejandra Prado
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexa Prado is a Porn Star from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on July 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10786th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Prado is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa Prado biography

Latest Alexa Prado Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 420 Duration 2:09 Alexa Prado licking a fresh Cumload from the Table
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krapuleux 2018-08-08
Not much of a hottie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones