Alexis Fawx Videos and Photos (676) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 44th place. She currently has 676 gallery links and 98 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (98)

Added on: 2019-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 870 Duration 3:00 Alexis Fawx takes huge Dick into her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2019-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1058 Duration 2:08 Milf Alexis Fawx gets Pussy licked and Tits jizzed
Added on: 2019-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1754 Duration 4:30 Amazing Alexis Fawx has her hairy Twat fucked hard
Added on: 2019-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3025 Duration 2:09 Busted Alexis Fawx gets her Beaver sideways plowed
Added on: 2019-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2333 Duration 3:00 Blonde Cougar Alexis Fawx fucking like a Champ
Added on: 2019-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5526 Duration 2:08 Milf Alexis Fawx rims BF's Ass and bounces on Cock
Added on: 2019-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3855 Duration 3:00 Busty Alexis Fawx having with a huge hard Dcik
Added on: 2019-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1955 Duration 4:13 Sexy Alexis Fawx stuffs multiple Objects in Snatch
Added on: 2019-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1185 Duration 4:13 Alexis Fawx Fingering juicy Cunt in the Bathtub
Added on: 2019-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3279 Duration 3:00 Big boobed blonde Alexis Fawx riding a Dick hard

Click here to see all 98 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 89 comments)

Reddwarf01 2019-09-04
Definitely one of the hottest MILFS in porn. Sexy body and face and loads of acting talent. Love this amazingly sexy woman.
fliphedd7 2019-08-26
TeleTub, we know you thought that was a serious b-u-r-n when you were on the third-grade playground... Unfortunately, that's where you left your COMMON SENSE, if you don't know we can tell you still enjoy playing with little boys in the dirt. :D :D :D :D
KingPorn 2019-08-01
I'd love to play with her big tits and MILF asshole!
Bellyrub 2019-07-31
No. That would be your mother.
Yeow 2019-07-18
Yes, she DOES put in her time at the gym, but... she's OVER 40 and barely any ANAL and NO DEEPTHROAT AT ALL!?... sorry but that's just a slacker work ethic... I need to give her a good SPANKING! :D
Browser 2 2019-07-12
She must be the hardest working milf in the business. Always producing great new material. Get my off with any hair colour!
VicShaver 2019-03-18
Alexis Fawx used to be a beautiful blonde. Recently, she colored her hair black. Why? She looks terrible. Why won't anybody tell her that? Maybe it's because she really had black hair all along? Anyway, I liked her blonde hair.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
A very beautiful mature lady. A true milf of the highest standard.
Blanco76 2019-02-26
Horsefaced broad.
Browser 2 2019-01-26
Yeow it definitely doesn't prohibit anal! I've had the honour of seeing this beautiful sexy woman take it in the ass from white (including DP) and black dick. She takes it real good too in that little ass. One of my favourite babes. Love her energy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones