Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela Haddie Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angela Haddie
Date added:
20190204
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Haddie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Haddie
Aliases:
Diana Dee
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1998 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angela Haddie is a Adult Model from Latvia. She was born on January 1, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 14160th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Haddie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Haddie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lilangus 2019-02-05
Perfection!!! Let's all hope you never gets any surgeries. That'd be such a shame.
fliphedd7 2019-02-05
Mmmmmm-hmmmmmm, that is just a PERFECT brunette right there, the kind to make you actually think: yeah, hardcore might be a little overrated. Latvia rocks hard
SunfireXD 2019-02-04
Really gorgeously sexy beauty. :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones