Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6th place. She currently has 670 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (48)

Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4380 Duration 12:24 Busty Angela White enjoys having a Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 7364 Duration 4:53 Angela White shares a Dick with her Hot Friend
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3679 Duration 4:32 Angela White shares a large Dong with another Babe
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2502 Duration 4:30 Angela White gets to bounce on a huge black Boner
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5953 Duration 4:58 Busty Angela White gets screwed in a Bathtub
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5062 Duration 5:00 Angela White having wild three way Yoga Session
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3599 Duration 1:12 Busty Beauty Angela White gets analyzed hard
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4602 Duration 13:38 Stacked Angela White sits on top of a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3357 Duration 4:56 Bootylicious Angela White treated like a true Slut
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3190 Duration 2:03 Cocksuker Angela White likes playing with big Tits

Click here to see all 48 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 114 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2019-01-31
I stand corrected. My old friend Mariah Milano, my old friend0 was friends and did some scenes with Ricki White. That is Ricki White not Angela White. My bad.
RicHandsome_1970 2019-01-30
Cute and sexy babe. She was friends Mariah Milano that is now retired.
fliphedd7 2019-01-21
@dgp365 Respect.
dagreypoupon365 2019-01-20
She deserves to be number one on the Freeones list. I don't know who keeps on doing this but I respect women who are not afraid to do interracial. IR dodgers in porn cowards.
fliphedd7 2019-01-18
Wow, robot, now you're gonna start "pushing the envelope" on this page too? :D AW isn't my #1 worldwide favorite, but I certainly don't hate her either; even if I failed to see her appeal, I wouldn't be havin' conniptions. (& u can say "whore" here. :D)
robot53 2019-01-18
@Browser 2 - Look up Kelsey Berneray. She is similar to Angela White. Only she actually does have class, her tits are even better, her ass is cuter, her face is prettier and her teeth are in better condition.
robot53 2019-01-18
@Browser 2 - She is not "classy." Horrs can't have "class." She doesn't even have an "ass," nevermind "class."
robot53 2019-01-18
Oh, and her hips are too small as well. Definitely not #1 material, even if she wasn't a horr. She seems nice though at least.
harikishore 2019-01-14
lovely hot babe, I became a fan of her after seeing her along with Gianna Michaels!
harikishore 2019-01-14
love her big boobs and her charm!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones