Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Bernie Ame Dashboard

Bernie Ame
Date added:
20180207
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bernie Ame Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bernie Ame
Aliases:
Lagoda
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1998 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bernie Ame is a Adult Model from Latvia. She was born on January 1, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 6334th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bernie Ame is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bernie Ame biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

FinJac 2018-12-27
Surprised she does hardcore but she may as well keep at it. Stunning!
guyute 2018-10-30
Lagoda is a tight little piece. I would love to see her bounce up and down on my dick. Perfection!
lilangus 2018-02-12
Bernie is such a weird name for a female. It's usually short for Bernard...not Bernadette. lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones