Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Camila Diaz Dashboard

Camila Diaz
Date added:
20120218
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camila Diaz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camila Diaz
Aliases:
Camila Leone
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Punta del Este
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Camila Diaz is a Porn Star from Uruguay. She was born in Punta del Este on November 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13793th place. She currently has 2 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camila Diaz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camila Diaz biography

Latest Camila Diaz Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 16150 Duration 5:11 Double penetrated Camila Diaz getting her Holes filled
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones