Carol Vega Videos and Photos (113) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Carol Vega Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Carol Vega
Date added:
20111024
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Vega
Aliases:
Carola Vega
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carol Vega Instagram

Carol Vega is a Porn Star from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on February 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2189th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Vega is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Vega biography

Latest Carol Vega Videos (27)

Added on: 2019-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 75 Duration 8:00 Sweet brunette Chick Carol Vega gets exposed hard
Added on: 2019-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 127 Duration 8:00 Carol Vega peels off blue Dress and mounts a Cock
Added on: 2019-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 198 Duration 5:03 Slim Babe Carol Vega mounts shaved Pussy on Dick
Added on: 2019-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 68 Duration 12:34 Hot Carol Vega taking Massage with happy Ending
Added on: 2019-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 679 Duration 3:08 Lusty Carol Vega sucks and fucks on the Beach
Added on: 2019-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 215 Duration 13:31 Sensual Girl Carol Vega takes a Ride on a Cock
Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2038 Duration 14:00 Blonde Russian slut Carol Vega loves riding Cocks
Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1712 Duration 13:31 Cute brunette Carol Vega gets fucked doggystyle
Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 967 Duration 11:42 Young Vixen Carol Vega having intense banging
Added on: 2019-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 759 Duration 4:32 Cute Babe Carol Vega takes care of a Long Shaft

Click here to see all 27 free Carol Vega Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Manstink 2019-04-23
How did this awesome Uruguayan slip through the cracks? I see she has 104 links, but only 3 comments in 7 1/2 years. Admittedly, I just found her myself, but C'mon!!!
krapuleux 2017-11-01
Beautiful face and incredible body, so hot!
Lancelot1 2015-02-22
Damn, what a slender, sexy body she has! Perfect tits, long legs ... I'm in love!
Don Anselmo 2012-04-18
A beautiful latina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones