Chanel Preston Videos and Photos (1281) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Facebook

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 1281 gallery links and 138 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (138)

Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 215 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston gives her Lover an insane Blowjob
Added on: 2019-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 301 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston is fucked by the Incredible Hulk
Added on: 2019-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1131 Duration 2:11 Classy Milf Chanel Preston bouncing on a Mandingo
Added on: 2019-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 917 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston has her tiny Pussy fucked real hard
Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 538 Duration 3:00 Hot redhead Chanel Preston licks her BF's Balls
Added on: 2019-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1070 Duration 2:12 Chanel Preston licks and rubs Nicole Aniston's Vag
Added on: 2019-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 950 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston has some Fun with her lesbian Lover
Added on: 2019-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1599 Duration 2:11 Stud slides his big Cock in Chanel Preston's Tush
Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1188 Duration 3:01 Sexy brunette Chanel Preston spreads wide for Cock
Added on: 2019-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1509 Duration 3:01 Chanel Preston got her hairy Snatch fucked hard

Click here to see all 138 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 80 comments)

horny23652435 2019-08-08
I'd like to thrust my cock in and out of her vagina until I ejaculate my semen and fill her cunt.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-04
She has been ruined by Mandingo dicks. Black owned
darklighter1 2019-02-07
I want to marry her and make many babies.
Dexxter 2019-01-21
I am in love with this WHORE.
sonoman 2018-02-20
Possibly best legs, feet, and ass in porn. Absolutely gorgeous.
Kingair 2018-01-16
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2017-12-01
Happy birthday Chanel!
darklighter1 2017-10-22
Chanel is one of the most beautiful women in the history of porn! She's been one of my favorites since she debuted. Love her so much!
fliphedd7 2017-10-06
Ah, so she's not underrated, my bad... When you just can't quite decide: do I wanna go with hot-ass MILF or do I wanna go with hot-ass Girl-Next-Door (or vanilla vs kinky, or aggressive vs subby, or---), CP's pretty much got you covered, all around...
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
My dream girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones