Michelle Greco Videos and Photos (4) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Michelle Greco Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Michelle Greco
Date added:
20190605
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Greco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Greco
Aliases:
Katalin Door, Sylvia Kerrn, Kalinka Ars, Mandy Snow, Michelle Graco, Zsuanna Czapp
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Greco is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 8146th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Greco is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Greco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2019-06-05
Five golden sexy stars for Michelle.
SunfireXD 2019-06-05
Classic beauty. Gorgeous. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones