Sophia Leone Videos and Photos (338) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sophia Leone Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophia Leone
Date added:
20150921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1997 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Sophia Leone Facebook
  • Sophia Leone Instagram

Sophia Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on June 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 59th place. She currently has 338 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Leone biography

Latest Sophia Leone Videos (70)

Added on: 2019-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 714 Duration 5:04 Sophia Leone fucked by a hot MILF and Santa Claus
Added on: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6810 Duration 11:13 Amatuer Latina teen Sophia Leone gets POV fucked
Added on: 2019-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6175 Duration 6:18 Sweet Sophia Leone likes to Jerk a Dick in POV
Added on: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10047 Duration 8:06 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone sucks and fucks
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4634 Duration 8:30 Shoplifter Sophia Leone blown out by horny Officer
Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3576 Duration 5:01 Hot Sophia Leone fucking during Work Out Session
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1983 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone blows a big Dick
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7349 Duration 2:04 Masseuse Sophia Leone riding Client's oiled Dick
Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4110 Duration 5:00 Sophia Leone having lesbian Sex in the Shower
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2037 Duration 3:01 Lovely Latina Sophia Leone blows Stranger's Dick

Click here to see all 70 free Sophia Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

MyronGaines 2019-06-12
Sophia is genuinely pretty, also starting to get quite the fat ass on her as well. IR, creampies, she does it all
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
Flipsheads7 has some real emotional problems. Nighah needs some help.
fliphedd7 2019-03-08
Model-hot, perfect Latina pornstar, the kind of girl you know you'd fall stupidly in love with IRL (even that bush is just right)...
KingPorn 2019-01-15
She's beautiful! I'd love to watch her asshole getting beat-up!! That ass-pipe looks tasty!
rnldde009 2018-10-30
SHE IS MY LOVE.I LOVE HER TOO MUCH.
zvili 2018-10-16
Amazing, amazing, amazing!!!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
I can see why she took the name Sophia Leone - she looks a lot like Sunny Leone. The big difference is Sophia is as hot as Sunny tended to be boring. I love watching this girl go to work!
camplo72 2017-08-26
your feet are fantastically sexy.
fliphedd7 2016-11-08
Pretty much every reason Latina girls ROCK, crammed into one tight little package...
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Kim Kartrashian can go away now, Sophia is younger and hotter!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones