Xara Diaz Videos and Photos (9) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Xara Diaz Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Xara Diaz
Date added:
20040709
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xara Diaz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xara Diaz
Aliases:
Erica Moore, Karen Kam, Karen Bless, Erika Thompson, Erika Tabarez
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1979 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Xara Diaz Facebook
  • Xara Diaz YouTube

Xara Diaz is a Porn Star from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on February 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4400th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xara Diaz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xara Diaz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

LEQUIPE 2015-03-27
Now she is a fitness goddess and she has left the erotic scene. Time to move on people. You won't see her having sex anymore....
camplo72 2014-11-27
will she make more vids soon?more feet films would be nice also!
SunfireXD 2013-01-03
My goodness she is stunning. She rides like a maniac in most of her videos, not that it's a bad thing of course :)
Don Anselmo 2012-04-18
A Uruguayan very beautiful, warm and hot.
rugo 2011-11-21
Nice babe
Reivgot 2010-10-14
Yeaaa this girl is exelent, search she ever
milesobrian 2010-04-15
Helping to put the "X" in adult ratings-the fabulous Xara-one fuckin'hot latina!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones